Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Alabama 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Releford18.53.53.12.60.12.234.8348754
L. Randolph9.63.81.41.60.20.829.93310438
R. Obasohan9.53.01.61.91.01.828.7229545
S. Hale8.83.61.01.70.40.522.5279639
N. Jacobs8.43.50.31.00.60.220.02310242
R. Cooper7.54.91.91.30.50.529.32210542
A. Key3.72.31.40.80.10.515.4207532
J. Taylor3.03.30.20.51.30.216.9129135
C. Engstrom1.62.50.30.60.50.111.8118225
I. Wilson1.51.50.30.00.00.52.85214
D. Slaughter1.20.60.20.00.10.22.673113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Releford187-377 49.6%72-183 39.3%128-151 84.8%19-1083.557418.5
L. Randolph103-245 42.0%33-95 34.7%67-95 70.5%38-1233.83069.6
R. Obasohan83-218 38.1%14-57 24.6%104-156 66.7%13-903.02849.5
S. Hale88-203 43.3%31-88 35.2%67-106 63.2%28-1113.62748.8
N. Jacobs93-179 52.0%0-1 0.0%24-42 57.1%30-873.52108.4
R. Cooper82-235 34.9%29-110 26.4%46-62 74.2%45-1564.92397.5
A. Key40-99 40.4%1-7 14.3%36-54 66.7%24-722.31173.7
J. Taylor38-62 61.3%0-0 -21-52 40.4%40-1053.3973.0
C. Engstrom20-37 54.1%0-0 -10-16 62.5%26-762.5501.6
I. Wilson2-6 33.3%0-1 0.0%2-3 66.7%1-61.561.5
D. Slaughter5-8 62.5%3-6 50.0%0-0 -2-70.6131.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Releford31107884-397-82 (1.2:1)369
L. Randolph3295861-145-51 (0.9:1)527
R. Obasohan3086285-348-56 (0.9:1)2954
S. Hale3169862-032-54 (0.6:1)1117
N. Jacobs2550048-17-26 (0.3:1)154
R. Cooper3293986-260-42 (1.4:1)1517
A. Key3249253-145-25 (1.8:1)417
J. Taylor3254273-35-15 (0.3:1)405
C. Engstrom3136653-29-20 (0.5:1)144
I. Wilson4110-01-0 (-)02
D. Slaughter11292-02-0 (-)12



Alabama NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TideSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.

ay.com/bg.gif border=0 >