Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Alabama 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Randolph14.85.02.41.50.11.435.12810541
R. Tarrant13.12.22.01.80.01.425.8244842
R. Cooper10.33.81.71.70.20.631.2277542
S. Hale8.23.21.11.90.50.819.41411439
M. Kessens6.15.70.92.00.50.522.01812340
R. Obasohan5.02.50.81.00.40.816.91612345
R. Norris4.94.00.60.80.20.719.11412233
J. Coleman4.71.11.31.10.00.618.6224532
J. Taylor4.74.80.41.11.80.222.81511235
D. Mitchell0.80.30.40.00.10.36.432115
D. Slaughter0.80.20.20.10.10.13.751215
J. Gibson0.71.00.00.00.00.31.72103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Randolph140-286 49.0%30-91 33.0%105-131 80.2%29-1415.041514.8
R. Tarrant69-167 41.3%29-97 29.9%81-101 80.2%5-412.224813.1
R. Cooper97-206 47.1%38-97 39.2%46-56 82.1%32-1023.827810.3
S. Hale75-180 41.7%26-86 30.2%54-77 70.1%29-893.22308.2
M. Kessens60-124 48.4%2-11 18.2%36-53 67.9%45-1475.71586.1
R. Obasohan40-94 42.6%13-30 43.3%32-55 58.2%17-622.51255.0
R. Norris48-113 42.5%21-55 38.2%21-35 60.0%33-1134.01384.9
J. Coleman37-141 26.2%22-95 23.2%36-47 76.6%5-301.11324.7
J. Taylor50-81 61.7%0-0 -31-63 49.2%41-1334.81314.7
D. Mitchell3-22 13.6%2-16 12.5%1-2 50.0%0-30.390.8
D. Slaughter2-5 40.0%1-4 25.0%2-2 100.0%1-20.270.8
J. Gibson1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%1-31.020.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Randolph2898258-267-42 (1.6:1)439
R. Tarrant1949143-238-34 (1.1:1)027
R. Cooper2784271-146-45 (1.0:1)616
S. Hale2854254-132-53 (0.6:1)1421
M. Kessens2657381-223-52 (0.4:1)1214
R. Obasohan2542246-019-24 (0.8:1)1121
R. Norris2853662-116-23 (0.7:1)520
J. Coleman2852225-037-30 (1.2:1)018
J. Taylor2863780-310-32 (0.3:1)496
D. Mitchell117014-04-0 (-)13
D. Slaughter9333-02-1 (2.0:1)11
J. Gibson352-00-0 (-)01



Alabama NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TideSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.

ay.com/bg.gif border=0 >